1 |
Eggenberg/UKH - Hauptplatz - Jakominiplatz - St. Leonhard - Mariatrost |
3 |
Hauptbahnhof - Hauptplatz - Jakominiplatz - Waltendorf (Krenngasse) |
4 |
Andritz - Hauptplatz - Jakominiplatz - Ostbahnhof - Liebenau - Murpark |
5 |
Andritz - Hauptplatz - Jakominiplatz - Puntigam (Zentralbahnhof) |
6 |
Hauptbahnhof - Hauptplatz - Jakominiplatz - St. Peter - Peterstal |
7 |
Wetzelsdorf - Hauptplatz - Jakominiplatz - St. Leonhard/LKH |
(13) |
Waltendorf (Krenngasse) - Jakominiplatz - Ostbahnhof - Liebenau - Murpark [Weekdays in the evening, and all day on Sundays and holidays] |