1 |
Port de Nice - Place Garibaldi - Place Masséna - Av. de la Victoire - Gare PLM - Place Gambetta - St. Maurice - St. Sylvestre |
2 |
Port de Nice - Place Garibaldi - Place Masséna - Av. de la Victoire - Gare PLM - Place Gambetta - St. Maurice |
3 |
Riquier - Port de Nice - Place Garibaldi - Place Masséna - Av. de la Victoire - Gare PLM - Av. Thiers - Blvd. Tzarevitch |
4 |
Passage à niveau - Blvd. Gambetta - Av. Thiers - Gare PLM - Av. de la Victoire - Place Masséna - Place Garibaldi - Route de Turin - Nice Est |
5 |
Passage à niveau - Blvd. Gambetta - Av. Thiers - Gare PLM - Av. de la Victoire - Place Masséna - Place Garibaldi - Route de Turin - Nice Est |
6 |
Dépôt Ste. Agathe - Place Garibaldi - Place Masséna - Av. de la Victoire - Gare PLM - Place Gambetta - Passage à niveau - Blvd. Gambetta -
Rue de France - Place Masséna - Place Garibaldi - Dépôt Ste. Agathe [Loop route, counterclockwise] |
7 |
Dépôt Ste. Agathe - Place Garibaldi - Place Masséna - Rue de France - Blvd. Gambetta - Passage à niveau - Place Gambetta - Gare PLM - Av. de la Victoire -
Place Masséna - Place Garibaldi - Dépôt Ste. Agathe [Loop route, clockwise] |
8 |
Passage à niveau - Blvd. Gambetta - Av. Thiers - Gare PLM - Av. de la Victoire - Place Masséna - Place Garibaldi - Route de Turin - Nice Est |
9 |
Place Masséna - Rue de France - St. Laurent du Var (Est) |
10 |
Place Masséna - Rue de France - St. Laurent du Var (Ouest) |
11 |
Place Masséna - Rue de France - Blvd. de la Madeleine - La Madeleine |
12 |
Rue Barla - Rue de Lepante - Av. Thiers - Blvd. Gambetta - Rue de France - St. Laurent du Var - Cagnes |
14 |
Place Masséna - R. Gioffredo - Ave. du Maréchal Lyautey - St André de la Roche |
15 |
Rue de l'Hôtel des Postes - Cimiez |
20 |
Place Masséna - R. Gioffredo - Place Garibaldi - Port de Nice - Villefranche |
21 |
Place Masséna - R. Gioffredo - Place Garibaldi - Port de Nice - Villefranche - Beaulieu |
22 |
Place Masséna - R. Gioffredo - Place Garibaldi - Port de Nice - Villefranche - St.Jean – Cap Ferrat |
24 |
Place Masséna - R. Gioffredo - Place Garibaldi - Port de Nice - Villefranche - Beaulieu - Èze - Cap d’Ail - Monte-Carlo |
26 |
Place Garibaldi - Route de Turin - Nice Est - La Trinité |
27 |
Place Garibaldi - Route de Turin - Nice Est - La Trinité - Drap - Contes - Bendejun |
28 |
Place Garibaldi - Route de Turin - Nice Est - La Trinité - Drap - Peillon - Grave de Peille |
30 |
Place Garibaldi - Ave. du Maréchal Lyautey - St André de la Roche - Levens |
32 |
Place Masséna - Rue de France - St. Laurent du Var - Cagnes |
33 |
Place Masséna - Rue de France - St. Laurent du Var - Cagnes - Antibes |
34 |
Antibes - Cap d'Antibes |
41 |
Monte-Carlo - Monaco Ville |
43 |
Monte-Carlo - Cap Martin - Menton - Italian frontier |
46 |
Menton - Castillon - Sospel |
I have not been able to determine the exact location of the terminus of lines 4, 5 and 8 in "Nice Est". I placed he western terminus of line 12 in Cagnes -
in fact, it could have been anywhere all the way to Antibes.